Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CONVENT DRIVE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
-14.9%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6JF
← Back to All Properties