18, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+50.9%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000-10.9%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+124.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+6.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1