Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SOUTHDRIFT WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+137.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5PX
← Back to All Properties