72, KEDLESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+142.2%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1