Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+89.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+191.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PP
← Back to All Properties