Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LANCASTER GATE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+0.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000
+41.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
-0.5%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6AU
← Back to All Properties