Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RU
← Back to All Properties