Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILLBANK CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+294.2%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4PY
← Back to All Properties