47, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+138.8%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+51.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1