Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
-1.3%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 31 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties