Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25B, CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£715,000
+57.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 2 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3HA
← Back to All Properties