Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+58.5%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 11 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AQ
← Back to All Properties