Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+39.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+94.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8QW
← Back to All Properties