Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-17.9%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties