24, ST JAMES'S ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-3.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+101.1%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1