Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ISAAC SQUARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+35.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7PP
← Back to All Properties