Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEPYS TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+46.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+196.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9NT
← Back to All Properties