27, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£279,950+22.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000+124.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+23.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+41.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1