Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+56.2%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QL
← Back to All Properties