Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, MILES WAY, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+70.8%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-18.9%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9ST
← Back to All Properties