Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 8, MAYFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+27.7%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8ES
← Back to All Properties