15, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£123,069 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+166.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,069 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,931+13.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,931 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-10.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-39.1%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£46,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,957
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1