46, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+278.8%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1