Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE WALKWAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,500
+39.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
-13.1%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4NT
← Back to All Properties