45A, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+13.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1