Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£192,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+229.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8BF
← Back to All Properties