55, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,000+79.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1