Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BEAUCHAMP ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+125.0%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2PH
← Back to All Properties