Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LILIAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6RZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,500
+26.9%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-16.6%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950
+23.8%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+355.9%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6RZ
← Back to All Properties