Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+76.6%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+95.3%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8NR
← Back to All Properties