Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CASTLETON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+70.0%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
+60.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6QE
← Back to All Properties