Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£91,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£399,995
+29.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+10.6%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties