Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, WEST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+55.4%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-10.0%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+49.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JH
← Back to All Properties