Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+147.4%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties