7, GREEN CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£652,500+128.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+78.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1