53, CORBET RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+113.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+58.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1