Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+36.1%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
+64.2%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+12.4%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,600
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties