252, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£216,950+1.9%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,950+142.7%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1