Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGENT AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+20.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+176.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PQ
← Back to All Properties