Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+279.3%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties