Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROMHAMSTONE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+21.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+88.5%
Sold on 8 November 2020
Detached
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,500
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8NH
← Back to All Properties