8, LANGLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 0TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+105.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+307.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-69.4%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1