53, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+111.4%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1