Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DERBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£178,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+27.5%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+254.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6JR
← Back to All Properties