Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£961,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£366,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£961,500
+61.6%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£366,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+165.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties