Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREAT FOOTWAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£825,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+366.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£825,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0DT
← Back to All Properties