Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, HYDEAN WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,000
+55.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+89.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9YA
← Back to All Properties