Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HARTSHORNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7HY
← Back to All Properties