Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, OLD STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+272.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3NT
← Back to All Properties