Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+41.4%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UG
← Back to All Properties